EXODUS TECHNOLOGY

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 5220366/75
Flat F, 3/F., Hung Wai Industrial Building, 3 Hi Yip Street, Yuen Long, N.T., Hong Kong
Exodus Technology was established in March, 2001 by a group of entrepreneurial engineers with one same vision - to build and implement top class software solution to trading and member system. We mainly engage in developing and marketing medical and education software solutions for SMEs... Innovation has been our motto in order to build a talent-based enterprise, and with talents, we are adding values and edges for our customers and ourselves as a whole. Our vision is to grow and win with our clients out of this competitive business era... We specialize in software development, ranges from trading system, member system, to enterprise's access control and inventory control systems. Also, we do provide tailor-made programs for your unique requirements.
Also known as: Exodus Technology Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
aim4you.com

Actual
aim4you.com

IP
219.76.182.28

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment