AIDANGRAYHOME.COM

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 5220430/105
2050 COUCH DRIVE, MCKINNEY, TX 75069
Aidan Gray represents a love for interiors, design and authentic products that exude "European Grandeur." This embodies our company's desire for products made by hand and with authentic materials such as solid wood, rustic metals, antique mirror, old painted finishes and silk appointments which drives our product assortment. The European elegance that is the foundation of Aidan Gray requires sophisticated proportions while trying to maintain that "perfect balance" of usefulness and adaptation for today's home... Founded in 2003, Aidan Gray has become a leader in the home furnishings industry, especially the segment of European inspired interiors. Aidan Gray set out to design "one of a kind" looking, high quality products there were more attainable than 17th and 18th century antiques. Our goal was simple: to bring sophisticated and understated elegance to the average homeowner, so that they could be inspired by great architectural pieces... Aidan Gray has become the leader in home..
Also known as: Aidan Gray, Aidan Gray Home, Aidan Gray Home, Inc.
Primary location: Mckinney United States
Associated domains: aidangrayhome.biz
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
aidangrayhome.com

Actual
www.aidangrayhome.com

IP
34.208.101.207

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment