AIMRISE

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 5220494/106
Aimrise Industrial Co.,Ltd is a comprehensive group company constituted by several branch factories in China mainland which has become the leading manufacturer and supplier in China. It was established in 2005, The head office is located in WeiHai, a beautiful seashore city of Shandong province with the developed economy and convenient traffic... We believe that you can find good vendor / partners from China, and Aimrise can be one of your top vendor choice from China, owing to our sincere endeavor, professional experience , superior quality, attractive price , prompt delivery and the perfect service.
Also known as: Aimrise Industrial, Aimrise Industrial Co.,Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
aimrise.com

Actual
www.aimrise.com

IP
162.241.26.29

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment