AC AIRCONTROLS

Updated 27 days ago
  • ID: 5220571/105
Industriering Ost 66 47906 Kempen Germany
AC Aircontrols is a well established and experienced R&D service provider, serving the international medical device industry for 18+ years. The company's core competence segments are: medical gas dosing, respiratory therapy, ventilation of neonates for critically ill patients, we develop innovative solutions for our customers... AC Aircontrols is an international R&D service provider, producer and supplier of technical innovations for the medical devices industry. We are supporting development, manufacturing and cosultation of pneumatic and electronic control systems for life-sustaining medical devices... AC Aircontrols - international R service provider, producer and supplier for the medical devices industry in the field of gas dosing, respiratory therapy and ventilation.
Also known as: AC Aircontrols GmbH, AC Aircontrols USA, LLC
Registration numbers: HRB 9841 (W)
VAT numbers: DE 8135 04463
Primary location: Kempen Germany
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
aircontrols.de

Actual
aircontrols.de

IP
81.169.138.155

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment