AIM-CO

Updated 33 days ago
  • Age: 49 years
  • ID: 5220609/87
2220 Corporate Square Boulevard Jacksonville, FL 32216
Since being founded in 1971 Traveler products have risen to become known throughout the hotel/motel trade as the leaders in producing specialty high quality shower curtains which have set industry standards. The goal of Aim-Co. is to continue to produce and market the finest quality products of their type to the commercial market and residential consumers. Our motto "Perfection in Quality" is not just a trite phrase, but a philosophy which our company is based upon.... We aim for perfection in quality with innovative features found nowhere else in the Shower Curtain Industry.
Also known as: Aim-Co, Inc
Primary location: Jacksonville United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aim-co.com

Actual
www.showercurtainsbyaimco.com

IP
198.71.201.14

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment