AIM DIGITIZER

Updated 85 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 5220749/103
52 Dean Street Suite #5 Brampton Ontario L6 IM6 Canada
Aim Digitizers is # 1 Company of North America for digitizing services, it is providing services to its clients throughout North America. Aim Digitizers Inc started its operation in 1995 and since then we have been offering our clients great quality design at authentic and affordable prices. During all these years we have been committed to quality designs and customer satisfaction. We believe in providing our services on time and also, arrangements to expand our services in Australia, Europe are in development... Aim Digitizers was founded in 1995 with a dedicated vision: to offer high quality digitizing for the embroidery industry. To reach this vision we have engaged qualified and professional digitizers who can handle any kind of complex designs with ease... We at Aim Digitizers are dedicated to give all our clients top quality embroidery digitizing service aiming at smooth and stitch perfect production.
Also known as: AIM Digitizer Inc, Aim Digitizers, Aim Digitizers Inc
Primary location: Brampton Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
aimdigitizers.com

Actual
www.aimdigitizers.com

IP
192.185.163.16

Status
Disallowed

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment