NINGBO AIKE ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 5221002/105
Add: No.186, Changshi Road, Jiulong Lake Town, Zhenhai District, Ningbo China
Established in 2010, AK Solar is specialize in manufacturing and exporting different kinds of solar products. As a manufacturer, we produce from 0.1W to 300W, both Mono-crystalline and Poly-crystalline silicon PV/Solar panels with various specifications. As a distributor, we are mainly engaged in inverters(both off grid and on grid types, modified sine way and pure sine way available), solar charge controllers(both PWM and MPPT), lead acid batteries. And we also deal with whole solar system, off grid solar home system from 560W to 20KW, on grid system up to 100KW, and other solar applications like solar led torch and solar lighting kits.
Also known as: AIKE SOLAR, Ningbo Aike Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
Primary location: Ningbo China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
aikesolar.com

Actual
www.aikesolar.com

IP
45.56.67.40

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment