AIKSON GLOBAL ASSOCIATES

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 5221028/105
60 Bajulaiye Road, Somolu Lagos, Nigeria
The name Aikson Global Associates Limited is synonymous with Printing and Brand Services. A wholly indigenous firm established in 2002 to provide corporate and individual organizations with Print Production and Brand Services of international standard and quality... From inception, we are committed to providing quality creative services and prompt delivery to clients... Our services are backed by brigade of qualified professionals to provide on-spot solution to clients needs.
Also known as: Aikson Global Associates Limited, Aikson Global Associates Ltd
Primary location: Lagos Nigeria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
aiksonglobal.com

Actual
www.aiksonglobal.com

IP
173.249.6.57

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment