AIMS INSURANCE BROKING

Updated 62 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 5221070/104
19/458, IInd Floor, Global Plaza Vanchikulam Road, Poothole .P.O, Thrissur- 04
AIMS Insurance Broking Founded in 2003 is a pioneer broking service provider in Indian insurance space. Headquartered at Thrissur, we have full service branches across India. Since inception, AIMS have been providing top of the line Insurance Broking service with a consistent record of impeccable service to its clients. AIMS Insurance Broking is a professional insurance intermediary licensed by Insurance Regulatory and Development Authority (IRDA). Founded in 2003 by a team of insurance industry experts, we are a pioneer service provider in the new de-monopolized and deregulated Indian Insurance Space. Headquartered at Thrissur, we have full service branches across India. Since inception, AIMS have been providing top of the line Insurance Broking service with a consistent record of impeccable service to its clients. Our Risk Management function employs the best methodologies available to assess client risk profiles before recommending suitable insurance solutions. Globally, insurance..
Also known as: Aims Insurance, AIMS Insurance Broking Pvt., Aims Insurance Broking Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: Thrissur India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Managing Director
Domain
aimsinsurance.in

Actual
www.aimsinsurance.in

IP
199.79.62.144

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment