Aim Global Solutions Ltd. is an established software development Company which Designs, Develops, Deploys and Maintains large scale, high transaction volume, data intensive and innovative software solutions... Our reflective system architecture expertise allows us to build robust and dynamic infrastructure using in-house computing assets of a customer or via public cloud service provider... We Strategies business plans, our strength is doing exceptional work, Converting Ideas into working software, further into company.
Also known as: Aim Global Solutions, Aim Global Solutions Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aimglobal.in

Actual
aimglobal.in

IP
65.254.248.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment