AIMM

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 5221266/106
PO Box 670 Columbus, OH 43035
AIMM is a team of Nurses and Doctors ensuring patients are getting the right care, at the right time, in the right place, and for the right price by helping them to navigate both the health and insurance systems... We build medical management programs to the unique specifications of each individual group. By understanding the client's culture, population, goals, objectives, and budget we formulate a medical management strategy that is the best possible fit for them, and will generate the results they need to achieve. Tweaking and modifying the program as services progress ensures optimal success. AIMM's team is as aggressive or as passive in our interventions as the client chooses. We provide our expertise, information, suggestions, and consultation, but ultimately it is the client who decides the format of their program, how much of an investment they are able/willing to make, and where they wish to deploy those resources. All AIMM services are centered on the concepts of being..
Also known as: Ault International Medical Management, Ault International Medical Management, LLC
Primary location: Columbus United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
General
Domain
aim-m.com

Actual
aim-m.com

IP
13.68.29.136

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment