AIPSI

Updated 30 days ago
  • ID: 5221376/105
12423 Jim Babin Road St. Amant, LA
American Industrial Plant Services was founded on the principle of unmatched customer service in 2002. Our owners have serviced the petrochemical, refinery, and process industry for nearly forty years. With 80 plus years of combined industrial work experience, AIPSI management and employees value performing quality work, in a safe manner and timely fashion. We strive to return our workers home safely, so that they may enjoy some of the many products they help our customers create... Our experienced project management team assures personalized attention to customers for the many different challenges they face in order to keep their plant running. Our management team is comprised of several of the best welders and fabricators in the gulf south region who have moved up the ladder and now are responsible for the personnel that work under them, as well as the needs of the customer. All of them enjoy servicing our customers and have self fulfillment when safely completing a project and..
Also known as: American Industrial Plant Services, American Industrial Plant Services Inc
Primary location: St. Amant United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71
Domain
aipsi.com

Actual
www.aipsi.com

IP
172.217.169.19

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment