AIMIN ACUPUNCTURE & WEIGHT LOSS CENTRE PTE

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 5221419/106
51 Cuppage Road #01-05 Singapore 229469
Established in 1993, Aimin (Singapore) was founded by Dr Shi Lidong, Director of the Aimin Fat Reduction Hospital in Tianjin, China, and an established Traditional Chinese Medicine practitioner certified in China with nearly 20 years of experience in the field... In the words of our Founder, Aimin is a brand dedicated to providing clients with a beautiful and enjoyable life... Aimin's philosophy revolves around providing long-lasting weight management solutions to promote health and wellness. We utilise Dr Shi's《石氏减肥疗法》or "Shi's Weight Loss Method" adopted from our Tianjin Hospital that has successfully helped thousands of people attain their ideal weight since 1999.
Also known as: aimin, Aimin (Singapore), Aimin Acupuncture & Weight Loss Centre Pte Ltd.
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
aimin.com.sg

Actual
www.aimin.com.sg

IP
104.24.114.45, 104.24.115.45

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment