AIMCO PESTICIDES

Updated 48 days ago
  • ID: 5221438/104
AIMCO - An abbreviation for ‘All India Medical Corporation', is a Global Entity that was founded by our beloved Mr. Pradeep Dave which has its roots in the agrochemicals industry. We are one of the pioneer companies in India having extensive experience and expertise spanning over 5 decades in the field of agrochemical manufacturing, formulations and marketing... Given our expertise, we have a large clientele outsourcing their specialized formulations and packing requirements to AIMCO for a satisfying conclusion of the same... AIMCO as a brand is sold in more than 30 countries worldwide and has registrations in well over a 100 countries.
Also known as: AIMCO, AIMCO Pesticides Limited, Aimco Pesticides LTD.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

Managing Director
Domain
aimcopesticides.com

Actual
aimcopesticides.com

IP
204.11.58.39

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment