AIPL

Updated 20 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 5221458/105
Established in 1989, Analytical Instruments (AI) has been in the forefront of supplying latest technologies and products to diverse markets in the Medical, Analytical and Agriculture sectors in Sri Lanka, reliably and efficiently. With over 20 years experience we have pioneered many innovative technology transfers to Sri Lanka... We supply quality branded products which include medical diagnostic products and reagents, high technology analytical equipment and instrumentation, animal husbandry products, general laboratory products, consumables and chemicals throughout Sri Lanka through our strong network of regional sales personnel. Our warehouse is stocked with many of the 2,000, items we offer the medical, scientific, agriculture and industrial markets.
Also known as: Analytical Instruments (Pvt), Analytical Instruments (Pvt) Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
aipl.lk

Actual
www.aipl.lk

IP
192.185.194.188

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment