AIRMAX

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 5221463/100
PO Box 300053, JFK International Airport, Jamaica, New York 11430, USA
AIRMAX was created in 2003 with the specific aim of providing logistics support services to companies which may not have a particular capability within their own organization. When the job doesn't fit inside the box of your existing business model, think outside the box, think AIRMAX... AIRMAX is managed by a team of like-minded, highly trained, experienced and knowledgable individuals whose combined expertise across the cargo and courier sectors ensures your shipments are in safe hands. We have built-up long-standing relationships with all the key Government Agencies, airlines and suppliers to ensure you have access to precisely the right organizations and services... AIRMAX is US Department of Transportation Security Administration (TSA) approved Indirect Air Carrier (IAC).
Also known as: AIRMAX International Inc.
Primary location: New York United States
Associated domains: airmax-intl.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airmax-intl.org

Actual
www.airmax-intl.org

IP
77.104.153.142

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment