AINON

Updated 29 days ago
  • Age: 44 years
  • ID: 5221595/105
22 Floor, No. 98, Section 2 Tun Hwa South Road Taipei, Taiwan
Camay Infants Co., Ltd. was founded in 1976. Today, the company is one of the most established and reputable manufacturer of infant care products in Taiwan with a worldwide customer base... We manufacture a suite of product lines for baby's meal and bedtime needs. After all, 'eat well, sleep well' do makeup two of the most important parts in the day for our little ones... Our products are available under either our own registered trademarks (i.e. Ai-Non Baby, Pengo), or licensed characters, such as Hello Kitty Sanrio. In the past, we had also partnered with Disney as an exclusive licensee to use the Mickey Mouse character on some of our product lines. Today, we have four product brands available for you to choose from.
Also known as: Camay Infants, Camay Infants Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Taipei Taiwan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ainon.com.tw

Actual
www.ainon.com.tw

IP
203.69.42.32

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment