AIGI INDUSTRIAL GROUP OF COMPANIES LIMITED

Updated 3 days ago
  • ID: 5221604/92
Bldg. 2, 1365 Kangqiao East Road, Shanghai Guangdong & Xiamen Office
AIGI Environmental is one of the largest industrial maintenance technology companies in the Chinese market, with about 1,000 employees, and a service network of twenty registered offices over China... AIGI Environmental is a leader in industrial technology innovation. We have world-class Research & Development Centers and Testing Centers located in Shanghai and Nanjing. AIGI holds 23 patents in China and an international patent. Every year dozens of technological innovations transform into new products... Our mission is to create a safer, cleaner, and more reliable manufacturing environment for our clients. AIGI Environmental provide intergrated solution for Rotary & Hydraulic equipment.
Also known as: AIGI Environmental, AIGI Environmental Inc., AIGI Environmental Incorporated
Primary location: Xiamen China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
aigindustries.com.cn

Actual
english.aigindustries.com.cn

IP
115.159.226.151

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment