AIDER COMPANY

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 5221702/105
Established in May, 2005, Xiamen Aider Shoes Co.Ltd originated from the Footwears Department of Xiamen AIDER Import-export Co., Ltd founded in 1995. Through a decade of development, We, Aider, have successfully built up a distinguished competitive team (with more than 600 employees, 4000 sq meters office and 11000 sq meters development center rented in Jinjiang) at R&D, Procurement, Quality Control and Sales. To be more specific, we are specializing in the sports and casual foot wears all around America, Europe and Australia, etc. With all the sales and economic indexes leading in the shoe industry in Fujian Province, we were hereby awarded the Key Export Company in Xiamen in 2006.<Continue...>... We are renowned for our distinguished QC team who are highly experienced with the shoes making and quality control required by the standard ISO quality system. Asides from attaching great importance to the test of raw materials resulting in the foundation of our own laboratory, we strictly..
Also known as: AIDER COMPANY LTD.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
aider-xm.com

Actual
www.aider-xm.com

IP
27.154.236.86

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment