AIOTV

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 5221705/101
13276 E Fremont Pl Centennial, CO 80112-3909
Founded in 2010, aioTV is an all-in-one metadata, curation, and personalization software development company. By enabling video operators, content owners and apps to build world-class video software solutions, aioTV makes it easy to turn metadata into relevant, accurate, and personalized video experiences for consumers... aioTV is headquartered in Denver, CO, USA, with design and engineering facilities in Halifax, NS, Canada. The collaborative team brings a unique combination of industry experience and technical prowess to the video content space... One of the early pioneers of metadata management, content packaging, and distribution, aioTV remains at the forefront of innovation of the ever changing television landscape. aioTV has been awarded several key patents related to packaging multiple sources of video content.
Also known as: aioTV Inc.
Primary location: Centennial United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

Founder
General
Domain
aio-tv.com

Actual
aio-tv.com

IP
67.205.17.194

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment