AIMPACK (THAILAND)

Updated 33 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 5221787/105
Aim Group established in 2000, operates in packaging industry as an importer and distributor of Aerosol Valve,... Our IML products are unique and different from the others, shiny and vivid. Presently, AIM Group comprises of;
Also known as: Aim Group, Aimpack (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
aimpack.com

Actual
www.aimpack.com

IP
203.130.149.226

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment