A I D TEMPORARY SERVICES

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 42 years
  • ID: 5221852/105
1219-1 Commerce Dr. Mountain Home, AR 72653
A.I.D. is not a private employment agency. No placement fees are charged to our employees. An A.I.D. temporary may become your permanent employee after the completion of 480 hours of temporary employment with your company... A.I.D. Temporary Services, Inc. was established in 1978 by a local businessman who saw the need for temporary employees. Today, still locally owned and operated, A.I.D. continues to supply temporary employees to service our clients ever changing needs. A.I.D. Temporary Services, Inc. attributes our success over the past 25+ years to providing our clients the best customer service possible... A.I.D. Temporary Services, Inc. virtually eliminates the time, expense, and documentation requirements involved with interviewing, screening applicants and processing payroll.
Also known as: A.I.D, A.I.D. Temporary Services, Inc
Primary location: Mountain Home United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aidtemps.com

Actual
www.aidtemps.com

IP
104.28.14.41, 104.28.15.41

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment