A.I.PLANNING

Updated 34 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 5221869/105
2-2-1 Marunouchi Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-0005 Japan
Founded in 2002 then incorporated in 2006, A.I. Planning has been providing various international business support for both domestic and international companies... We source products based on our clients' request. We source from all over the world with our allies and partsner in more than 20 countries including US, UK, France, Germany, China and Malaysia. We have been handling more than 700 manufacturers's products... A. I. Planning provides our service as your export agent and specializes international procurement
Also known as: A. I. Planning, Inc.
Primary location: Tokyo Japan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aiplanning.net

Actual
www.aiplanning.net

IP
122.1.198.33

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment