AIM MEETINGS & EVENTS

Updated 16 days ago
  • ID: 5222120/103
AIM Meetings & Events, Inc. (AIM) specializes in assisting corporations, associations, and businesses of all sizes with a multitude of event planning and marketing needs. With a staff that has over fifty years of experience, AIM has become an established company in the hotel, resort, association, government, and corporate markets.
Also known as: AIM, AIM Meetings, AIM Meetings & Events, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
aimmeetings.com

Actual
aimmeetings.com

IP
75.101.134.27

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment