AIN MEDICARE

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 5222131/106
Jalan 6/44, Kawasan Perindustrian Pengkalan Chepa 2, 16100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan. Malaysia
AIN MEDICARE is committed to providing reliable and quality products and services that consistently meet the satisfaction of health professionals and patients, in compliance with regulatory requirements and best practices. We are continuously committed to improving our operations to excel beyond the quality standard. AIN MEDICARE strongly believes in providing excellent services that exceed customer expectations... AIN MEDICARE SDN BHD, established in Malaysia year 1993, is a trusted name and leading manufacturer of pharmaceutical products, ranging from Large Volume Parenterals, Small Volume Parenterals, Irrigation Solutions, Haemodialysis Concentrates and Peritoneal Dialysis Solutions.
Also known as: AIN MEDICARE SDN. BHD.
Primary location: Kota Bharu Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
ainmedicare.com.my

Actual
www.ainmedicare.com.my

IP
110.4.45.187

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment