AIKS

Updated 11 days ago
  • ID: 5222222/106
NO.304 West Huifu Road Guangzhou City China
AIKS,the professional supplier of automatic control components .No matter in Asia,Europe,Amerific Ocean lslands...,AIKS is committed to promoting the application of automatic control components in related fields under the background of globalization with international foresight...... Since company founded,for more than ten years,we engaged in designing,developing,producing and time relay,etc.Besides,we also manufacture digital ammeter and voltmeter,counter,liquid-level controller,photoelectric switch,and relay socket , rocker switches ,push switches,temperature controller and so on.Our products are wid -ly applied in control field such as household electrical appliances,auto control equipments,power supply netnetwork,automobile electrical appliances,instruments and meters,electronic equipments,communication equipments,machine tool equipments and office facility and so on. We adopt advanced production quality control system,and passed TUV ISO9001 quality control system certificate..
Also known as: HongKong Aiks International Group
Primary location: Guangzhou China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aiks.hk

Actual
www.aiks.hk

IP
162.221.6.12

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment