AIR MARINE

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 5222368/106
18/F, Nathan Commercial Building, 430-436 Nathan Road, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Air Marine International Logistics (HK) Ltd was established in 2004 with its head office in Hong Kong and agents in major ports of the globe and cities in China... Air Marine is committed to customer satisfaction, as customers are our most valuable assets. Our corporate philosophy is "To exceed our customers' expectations by providing quality and cost effective service." We strongly believe that excellent customer service and competitive pricing are the keys to success in securing and retaining our customer's business... In addition to our advanced computerized operation system, Air Marine International Logistics (HK) Ltd. also demands a high standard of efficiency in communication and customer service. Our professional staff will control the documentation flow and physical cargo movement of all customers' shipments to ensure smooth sailing from port of origin to ultimate destination.
Also known as: Air Marine International Logistics (HK), Air Marine International Logistics (HK) Ltd.
Primary location: Kowloon Hong Kong
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
air-marine.net

Actual
www.air-marine.net

IP
202.181.164.156

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment