AIM

Updated 8 days ago
  • ID: 5222402/106
20399 Route 19, Suite 203 Cranberry Township, Pennsylvania 16066 USA
AIM is the trusted worldwide industry association for the automatic identification industry. For nearly half a century, AIM has provided unbiased information, educational resources and standards to providers and users of these technologies.‚Äč... AIM actively supports the AIDC industry through the work of its industry groups as well as through participation at the industry, national (ANSI) and international (ISO) levels. In addition, AIM has established Liaison Relationships with several international organizations.
Also known as: AIM, Inc.
Primary location: Pennsylvania United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
aimglobal.org

Actual
www.aimglobal.org

IP
199.34.229.100

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment