AFRICAN INVESTMENT PARTNERS

Updated 29 days ago
  • ID: 5222467/105
Vivea Business Park St Pierre 81406
Founded by a group of diverse and broadly experienced professional entrepreneurs who share a common purpose and passion for the development of Africa. Transparency and integrity support the core values of our business philosophy and we see our clients as our partners. We adopt an approach focused on fully understanding our partners business and unlocking hidden value, our success depends on our partners success... We have the ability to view assignments from both an advisory and investor perspective, providing us with a unique insight into future value creation... We have developed a significant Mauritian support services platform over time, which we have extended to our partners.
Also known as: African Investment Partners Holdings Limited
Primary location: St Pierre France
Associated domains: african-investment-partners.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aipholdings.com

Actual
aipholdings.com

IP
34.196.132.20

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment