AIMS PROFESSIONALS

Updated 143 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 5222562/101
The Pinnacle Building 3455 Peachtree Road NE, 5th Floor Atlanta, Georgia 30326
At AIMS, we are a responsive, responsible and reliable professional service firm... Founded in 1999, AIMS Professional LLC is a professional service firm specialized in Turnkey Project Management and Staff Augmentation for clients ranging from Government Agencies, Fortune 500 Corporations, Private Corporations to Not-For-Profit Organizations. Our core competences are in Accounting and Finance, Information Technology and Management Consulting... AIMS Professionals LLC is a professional services firm specialized in Turnkey Project Management and Staff Augmentation for clients ranging from Government Agencies, Fortune 1000 Firms to Nonprofit Organizations.
Also known as: AIMS, AIMS Professional LLC, AIMS Professionals LLC
Primary location: Atlanta United States
Associated domains: aimsgroupllc.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aimspros.com

Actual
www.aimspros.com

IP
74.208.236.177

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment