AIR CONTROL ENGINEERING

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 47 years
  • ID: 5222628/105
1119 Pridmore Dr. Columbus, MS 39702
Air Control Engineering was established in 1973 by Ralph McLain PE, and incorporated in 1979. The company started with two employees, providing installation and service of residential air conditioning and heating systems and has since evolved into a full service mechanical contracting firm, employing from 35 to 45 employees with an annual payroll of over one million dollars... We are committed to serving the needs of our existing customers and are always interested in developing new relationships... Air Control Engineering operates a Commercial/Industrial division. Job sizes range from less than $100 up to $2.5 million.
Also known as: Air Control Engineering, Inc.
Primary location: Columbus United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
air-control.net

Actual
www.air-control.net

IP
45.33.8.196

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment