AIMES ENTERPRISES

Updated 26 days ago
  • ID: 5222764/105
73-26 Yellowstone Blvd Suite 26C Forest Hills, NY 11375
AIMES provides and coordinates objective, independent medical evaluations throughout the United States. This medical and legal consulting firm has paralleled their services with the growing needs of the insurance industry, self insured groups and attorneys... AIMES offers a wide network of physicians with specialties ranging from orthopedic or chiropractic care to dermatology, from internal medicine to dentistry. And since the foundation and reputation of AIMES lies in their integrated network of board certified physicians, this consulting firm can continually excel in providing efficient, quality records combined with a professional service oriented staff... AIMES has built a national service-oriented organization to assure Quick and effective management of each case.
Also known as: AIMES, Aimes Enterprises, Inc.
Primary location: Forest Hills United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
aimes-inc.com

Actual
www.aimes-inc.com

IP
184.75.42.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment