A.I.M. CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES PTE

Updated 73 days ago
  • Age: 44 years
  • ID: 5222892/106
No. 19, Tractor Road, Singapore 627977
Established in 1976, A.I.M. Chemical Industries Pte Ltd ("A.I.M. Chemical") is a wholly-owned subsidiary of AP Oil International Limited, a company listed on the Singapore Stock Exchange... A.I.M. Chemical is committed to providing its customers with products and services of the highest standards... Singapore provides the best connections with the rest of the world, A.I.M. Chemical leverages on this advantage to provide one of the best turnkey solution for our clients in Singapore, Japan, Europe , United States & Middle East. Our customers would be able to plan and receive our products in time.
Also known as: A.I.M. Chemical, A.I.M. Chemical Industries Pte Ltd.
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
aimchem.com.sg

Actual
www.aimchem.com.sg

IP
113.29.238.43

Status
InvalidContent

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment