AIRBRASIVE

Updated 9 days ago
  • ID: 5222970/106
3461 South Clinton Ave South Plainfield, NJ 07080
Inventors of Micro Abrasive blasting technology, Airbrasive® is proud to manufacture all of our products in the USA - with solutions tailored to fulfill your unique application needs... Airbrasive® was a division of S.S. White Technologies whose engineers invented this technology since the 1940's as a precision material removal device. The Airbrasive® machine proved so effective in saving time and money in so many different applications that we built an entire business around it. The Airbrasive® machine is well-known as the highest quality unit of its kind on the market and the industry standard... Airbrasive® invented micro blasting. We have over 65 years of experience. Contact us today at 866-272-0540 to learn more about our services.
Also known as: Airbrasive Jet Technologies, Airbrasive Jet Technologies, Inc., Airbrasive Jet Technologies, LLC
Primary location: South Plainfield United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00


Chief Legal Officer

President
Domain
airbrasive.com

Actual
www.airbrasive.com

IP
13.92.214.173

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment