AIRMARK

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 5222974/104
Koçman Cad. No 54 Ziyal Plaza A Blok Kat 3 34212 Bagcılar /İstanbul
Airmark Airline Marketing & Services was founded in 2001 with the initiative to establish Turkey's only ‘one stop shop' services provider for the Aviation Services Industry... Since its establishment Airmark has become a well known brand in and out of Turkey with over 65 staff in differrent aviation related services such as;... Airmark Travel Services was set up with the aim to provide travel related products to the Travel Industry.
Also known as: Airmark Group
Primary location: Istanbul
Associated domains: gsainturkey.com, gsaturkey.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.84
Domain
air-mark.com

Actual
www.air-mark.com

IP
176.235.251.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment