AIMO WIRELESS

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 5223052/105
Add: 127 N California Ave, #A, City of Industry, CA 91746
AIMO Wireless was established in 2007 and now occupies a 50,000 sq. ft. warehouse, with 1000's of products that are shipped daily to our loyal customers. We are providing our products and services to a growing number of wireless dealers across the United States, Canada, and Latin America... Headquartered in Los Angeles, CA, AIMO Wireless Inc. is one of the largest wireless accessories importer in the United States... In essence, AIMO's main line of product consists of wireless accessories ranging from Protective Cases, Leather Pouches, Chargers, Hands frees, Charms, Batteries, etc… Our goal is to create a one-stop shop environment for all wireless dealers.
Also known as: Aimo Wireless, Inc
Primary location: City Of Industry United States
Associated domains: aimowireless.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
aimowireless.com

Actual
www.aimowireless.com

IP
173.51.22.35

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment