SUMAKE INDUSTRIAL

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 5223358/105
SUMAKE is your best one stop for Air pump and Belt type air compressor resource system, provides products, services and solutions that enhance our customers' energy efficiency, productivity and operations. Our diverse and innovative products ranged from 1.5 HP to 10 HP, also have excellent source for different accessories. (Jetco Kit, Air tools, Electric Motor)... Certified to ISO 9001, We are founded in 2000 by both SUMAKE (Taiwan) Company and LACME (France) Company, which is the specialist in France for Industrial and Agriculture market. Possessed with 55 years experience in manufacturing of Air Pumps, Air compressors and Air tools.
Also known as: SUMAKE Industrial Co., Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aircompressors.com.tw

Actual
www.aircompressors.com.tw

IP
104.155.238.199, 107.167.185.4

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment