AIR CENTER

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 5223440/105
270 Monroe Ave. Kenilworth, NJ 07033
Air Center is conveniently located in Kenilworth, easily accessible to all of North and Central New Jersey, as well as Eastern New York State including the Hudson Valley and Eastern Pennsylvania. We stock an extensive inventory of air compressor parts and filters for all major manufacturers. We have a complete shop with the ability to rebuild or fabricate any compressor package. We also design and install complete compressed air systems... Air Center Inc. is a full service compressor company, which was established in 1986. Our entire business is predicated on customer satisfaction, with this in mind we have continued to grow each and every year. We have a full service and sales staff available for technical support, estimates, preventative maintenance and emergency service. We represent a number of major air compressor manufacturers, including KAESER COMPRESSOR. Our factory trained technicians have the experience and abilities to service any compressed air equipment... As a full..
Also known as: Air Center, Inc.
Primary location: Kenilworth United States
Associated domains: aircenter-nj.com, aircompressorspa.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78
Domain
aircenternj.com

Actual
www.aircenternj.com

IP
209.182.203.201

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment