AIR CABIN ENGINEERING

Updated 20 days ago
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 5223870/105
231 W. Blueridge Ave. Orange, California 92865
Air Cabin Engineering, Inc. is a privately held corporation established in 1981. Our engineering and manufacturing facilities occupy 30,000 sq. ft. with a total of 30 employees... Air Cabin Engineering's main clients are Modification Centers such as Raytheon Systems Company-Waco, Associated Air Center, Aviation Concepts, Gulfstream Aerospace-Long Beach, Completion Air, Hunting Aircraft, The Dee Howard Company, Jet-Aviation-Basel, Primair, Lufthansa Technik, Ozark Aircraft Systems and Matsushita USA... Air Cabin Engineering, Inc. Specializing in Custom Interiors Since 1981. We Specialize in Custom Galleys, Doors, Tables, Light Fixtures, Mechanisms, Refrigerators, Freezers,
Also known as: Air Cabin Engineering,Inc.
Primary location: Orange United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aircabin.com

Actual
www.aircabin.com

IP
67.231.253.100

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment