AIR CRAFTERS

Updated 22 days ago
  • Age: 42 years
  • ID: 5224025/105
2085 Fifth Avenue Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
Air Crafters Inc., and its sister company Lab Crafters, Inc. have established a reputation since 1978 for providing practical and cost-effective solutions to applications requiring both clean and aseptic environments. Our combined product line runs the full spectrum of equipment, furniture and building materials required for the construction of the most demanding clean room, laboratory and aseptic suites.
Also known as: Air Crafters, Inc.
Primary location: Ronkonkoma United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
air-crafters.com

Actual
www.air-crafters.com

IP
192.185.27.43

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment