AIRCORE

Updated 30 days ago
  • Age: 103 years
  • ID: 5224027/105
100 Rose Ave. Hempstead, NY, 11550-6645
AIRCORE is a wholesale distributor of quality automotive parts. We have been incorporated since 1917. As a traditional 3 step distributor, we serve the needs of the automotive aftermarket in the New York Metropolitan area. Our chief product lines are ACDelco and Motorcraft. We also specialize in automotive radiators and other heat transfer products... Our customers have access 24 - 7 to parts ordering and catalog look-up systems that review our inventory in real time.
Also known as: Aircore Incorporated
Primary location: Hempstead United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aircore.com

Actual
www.aircore.com

IP
209.208.75.233

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment