AIR EQUIPMENT

Updated 928 days ago
  • Age: 44 years
  • ID: 5224042/88
618 Avenue E San Antonio, TX 78215
Air Equipment and Repair, Inc. was established in 1976 in the heart of Downtown San Antonio to service the painting industry. Over the years we have included new equipment and parts for expanding industries such as Powder Coat, Sandblast, Fiberglass,and Foam from major manufacturers such as Graco, Binks, Clemco, and PMC to help our growing list of customers from all over the world. Our inside and outside sales personnel are very knowledgeable. Many have been with us for over 25 years. They will be happy to assist you in meeting your needs... Air Equipment and Repair, Inc spray foam insulation equipment and parts- Graco and PMC Authorized distributor and warranty center!
Also known as: Air Equipment and Repair, Air Equipment and Repair, Inc.
Primary location: San Antonio United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
President

Domain
air-equipment.com

Actual
www.air-equipment.com

IP
160.153.136.3

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. PINE SPORTS - pinesports.in
  2. BREVARD MEDICAL EQUIPMENT - brevardmedicalequip.com
  3. JINDAL KITCHEN EQUIPMENTS - jindalkitchenequipments.com
  4. SG INDIA - sgindia.in
  5. MUNICIPAL EQUIPMENT SALES - municipalequipment.com
0 comments Add a comment