AIR-CON SPECIALIST PTE

Updated 18 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 5224075/105
Block 1 Defu Lane 10 #01-555 Singapore 539182
Air-Con Specialist Pte Ltd is committed in providing quality services to the customers and making efforts to continually improve at all times... As a leading specialist in the field of air-conditioning and refrigeration systems, AIR-CON SPECIALIST PTE LTD promises superior customer service to solve all your air-conditioning and refrigeration needs. We offer many various services and quality is assured thanks to our well experienced team of highly competent technicians... Established in 1998 as a partnership, the business grew and was incorporated as "AIR-CON SPECIALIST PTE LTD" in 2000.
Also known as: Air-Con Specialist, Air-Con Specialist Pte Ltd.
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airconspecialist.com.sg

Actual
www.airconspecialist.com.sg

IP
116.12.48.101

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment