AIRVENT

Updated 23 days ago
  • ID: 5224264/99
26 Koorzen Street, Gants Centre, Strand
Airvent is the market leader in design and supply of air conditioning and ventilation systems. With more than 15 years experience in the HVAC industry, Airvent has come to know and value our clients expectations... At Airvent we strive to go above and beyond all limitations to guarantee our clients receive remarkable service. Airvent has a dedicated team of designers to meet our clients' needs and expectations. Our highly trained technical teams specialise in installations and maintenance... Airvent has established itself as a leading service provider by offering affordable world class products and exceptional services, which keeps our clients coming back! Our vision is to be the lead service provider, by ensuring that we remain the supplier of choice, the dealer of choice and the employer of choice. Airvent employs more than 130 dedicated and highly experienced staff. We offer a national sales and service network with branches in Helderberg, Cape Town, George and Boland.
Also known as: Airvent Airconditioning & Ventilation, Airvent Airconditioning & Ventilation (Pty) Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airvent.co.za

Actual
airvent.co.za

IP
41.204.202.36

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment