AIRBALTIC

Updated 10 days ago
  • ID: 5224553/102
Pilotu iela 6 Riga International Airport Latvia, LV-1053
airBaltic Training, subsidiary of the national Latvian airline airBaltic, is offering a wide range of aviation training services in Riga, Latvia. The modern and purpose built airBaltic Training facility is equipped with a B737 Full Flight Simulator, Multi Purpose Cabin Trainer, A220 Full Flight Simulator, Diamond DA40 / DA42 FTD, door trainers, computerized and convenient classrooms... Thanks to airBaltic and its wide route network Riga is easily accessible for every customer. As a part of airBaltic Corporation we are able to provide the most attractive package of additional services including flight, transportation, accommodation and visa assistance... airBaltic Training centre is one of the biggest and modern training facilities in Central and Eastern Europe.
Also known as: airBaltic Corporation, airBaltic Training
Registration numbers: 40003074764 (W), 40103272422 (W)
VAT numbers: LV40103272422
Primary location: Riga Latvia
Associated domains: genavservices.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
airbaltictraining.com

Actual
www.airbaltictraining.com

IP
104.27.156.74, 104.27.157.74

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment