AIR AMBULANCE TECHNOLOGY

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 5224570/106
Lamprechtshausener Strasse 65 5282 Ranshofen Austria
Air Ambulance Technology was founded in 1993 by present owners and presidents Egon and Dorothea Kuntner after a "Management Buy-out" from the Austrian Metal AG (AMAG). Air Ambulance Technology was, and still is a family run business now in its second generation. Daughter, Nicole Kuntner-Hudson joined the management team full time as CEO in 2014... AAT also holds a Maintenance Organisation Approval. It enables us to offer our customers component repair, modifications, and refurbishment. Our team of experts ensure that each task is carried out professionally.
Also known as: Air Ambulance Technology GmbH
VAT numbers: ATU74528709
Primary location: Ranshofen Austria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
airambulancetechnology.com

Actual
www.airambulancetechnology.com

IP
195.3.98.5

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment