Airmech is a mechanical services company established on the Gold Coast in 2002. Since that time we have worked on varied sites from Shopping Centres, Offices, Food Outlets, Educational and Health Facilities either Designing, Installing or Relocating air conditioning equipment... Home | Airmech - Specialists in heating, ventilation and air conditioning services., Commercial, Retail, Residential, Current, Health/Goverment, Refurbishment/ Fitout, Sports, Charity, Business,... Airmech provide a full range of heating, ventilation and air conditioning services to both the public and private markets bringing together comfort and economy to suit your needs.
Also known as: Airmech Pty Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airmech.com.au

Actual
www.airmech.com.au

IP
203.13.68.100

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment