AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEMS

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 5225050/106
30 Gallagher Drive Frankton 3243
Our products cross many sectors within our industry including commercial offices, hospitals, retail outlets, food processing and various accommodation applications. Established in 2002, we service all Australian states and territories, as well as New Zealand, through a network of distributors in addition to our own offices located in Melbourne, Sydney and Brisbane. We have built a solid reputation for supplying quality equipment and whether it is a single unit application or a multimillion-dollar development, we have the in-house expertise to facilitate a smooth supply to the project.
Also known as: Air Conditioning Systems Pty. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
airconsystems.com.au

Actual
www.airconsystems.com.au

IP
64.89.44.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment