AIROCEAN

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 5225097/94
Unit 10 D Santry Business Pk, Santry , Dublin 9, Ireland
At AirOcean, we are capable of providing the whole spectrum of logistics support covering Air, Sea, and Land services. The services of AirOcean are available as separate entities - as a select combination, or as a total package - with the flexibility to tailor our services to suit the precise requirement of each individual client... AirOcean is an international freight forwarder and customs broker operating out of Dublin, Ireland offering premium logistics services to businesses worldwide. Established over 10 years, AirOcean is fully licensed for Irish trucking, air and ocean freight shipping. We handle shipments from any point in Ireland to any point worldwide.
Also known as: Air Ocean Ireland Limited, Air Ocean Limited, Air Ocean Limited Ireland
Primary location: Santry Ireland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airocean.ie

Actual
airocean.ie

IP
178.62.51.32

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment