The Air Infiltration and Ventilation Association of Australia Inc. ("AIVAA") has been established by a group of people concerned that the current energy rating systems used for buildings need to be further improved... are not being adequately tested and the results taken into account for a building's "rating."
Also known as: Air Infiltration & Ventilation Association of Australia, Air Infiltration & Ventilation Association of Australia Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aivaa.asn.au

Actual
aivaa.asn.au

IP
27.50.93.203

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment